The monstrosity that is my blog
Friday, April 30, 2010 @
HEY PEEPS!
Long time no see!
In case you're wondering, yesterday's post is on the previous post~
Hmm yeah. So. Uh. Today is Friday right? orz

Yeah UKE-CHAN ISN'T UKE TODAY~ D:
She's just too active that I think she has the potential to be seme~ D:

---------------------------------------------
Ms Wong walks past and sees pen drawings on my hand. She picks up my hand. Looks for 5 seconds, then puts it down again. Collect paper! She collects my paper. MsWong: Don't vandalise your hand laaa~ Me: Eh?! It's not me! It's my friend~ 8D MsWong: Who? I go scold her! (<--LMAO) Me: Uhhh nonono I told her to do it 8D MsWong: So I should still scold you la~

-----------------------------------------------
LMAOO

Joke manzxc.
So blahblah SS.
Then blahblahblah.
Met Shiying, prepared to go Lot1 study.
Met Fions & co. on the way.
Another joke came.
----------------------------------------------

Me: Do you know what is seme? Shiying: What? *instinctively asks Fiona the pro* Eh Fiona. What is 'seme'? All except Shiying: ROFLMAO. Shiying is lost.

---------------------------------------------
Epic. LMAO.
Congratulations Shiying. You have learned 2 new words today. Seme and Uke.
Then studied at Library, lucky we founds a table.
Studied from 1230-1900










Don't you just love the sky? Took it at 2+

My first pic after a long time LOL
And then Tianen came.
She and Shiying went to have lunch. Then they come back.
Then Shiying went home to bathe and I went for lunch.
We played a prank D:
Result wasn't what we expected.
SORRY SHIYING D:
WE ARE SO DAMN FREAKING SORRY!

~罪歌

お前は俺の援護だ!
やほう!レッツです!
俺ジャガイモと紅茶とハンバーガーとパスタとワインとヴォトカとピッザとトマトが好きだ!
え?何で?簡単だ~だって俺ヘタリアが大好きだ!
あ、俺デュラララとイナズマイレブンが好きだよ~
だから、サッカやろうぜ!
Yeah~
Okay, baaaai~
Never, NEVAR, never CLICK THIS!~.

the hero
やほう!レッツです!
俺ジャガイモと紅茶とハンバーガーとパスタとワインとヴォトカとピッザとトマトが好きだ!
え?何で?簡単だ~だって俺ヘタリアが大好きだ!
あ、俺デュラララとイナズマイレブンが好きだよ~
だから、サッカやろうぜ!
Yeah~
Hetalia promotes world peace!
Hetalia teaches students History in a fun and interactive manner!
USUK, FrUK, PrUK, GerIta, Germancest, Spamano, RoChu, PruAus, AusHun, PruHun, and many more~ Are loved!!!
THEREFORE.
POTATOES SHALL DOMINATE THE WORLD!

heroic blabbers



journey to macdonalds
himaruya-sensei jie fiona shiying 2F'09 atikah weien jayne yentl lucia angela renuha aishah huifang vanessa kahling melissa zongman edmund zaki junyi yuheng isaacCE 6diamond'07 mrs tan mr tang jiali brendan eunice crystal jonathan shawn jingyu yusuf sabrina zhenghan komal syuhada louisa zhongyu

heroic creator
.fourth!Romance is the designer.
Inspiration from Exuvalia and mintypeach.