The monstrosity that is my blog
Friday, January 16, 2009 @ HI
I DUN WANA TALK ABT PAHANG TRIP LIAO
JUMP TO NEW YR LE HAHAHA
HAPPY NIU YR BTW
SRY FOR THE COMA
BLOG HOSPITAL LOUSY
I USED CPR TO REVIVE HIM (bleah)
BUSY CUZ FINDING NEW ANIME TO WATCH HAHAHA
CURRENTLY NEW
VAMPIRE KNIGHT(fin)
BLACK CAT(watchinG 1/2way)
FRUITS BASKET(watching soon)
SONIC X(izit considered anime?)
ok lol
soooo BYE
<3333 Diavolo!!!

お前は俺の援護だ!
やほう!レッツです!
俺ジャガイモと紅茶とハンバーガーとパスタとワインとヴォトカとピッザとトマトが好きだ!
え?何で?簡単だ~だって俺ヘタリアが大好きだ!
あ、俺デュラララとイナズマイレブンが好きだよ~
だから、サッカやろうぜ!
Yeah~
Okay, baaaai~
Never, NEVAR, never CLICK THIS!~.

the hero
やほう!レッツです!
俺ジャガイモと紅茶とハンバーガーとパスタとワインとヴォトカとピッザとトマトが好きだ!
え?何で?簡単だ~だって俺ヘタリアが大好きだ!
あ、俺デュラララとイナズマイレブンが好きだよ~
だから、サッカやろうぜ!
Yeah~
Hetalia promotes world peace!
Hetalia teaches students History in a fun and interactive manner!
USUK, FrUK, PrUK, GerIta, Germancest, Spamano, RoChu, PruAus, AusHun, PruHun, and many more~ Are loved!!!
THEREFORE.
POTATOES SHALL DOMINATE THE WORLD!

heroic blabbers



journey to macdonalds
himaruya-sensei jie fiona shiying 2F'09 atikah weien jayne yentl lucia angela renuha aishah huifang vanessa kahling melissa zongman edmund zaki junyi yuheng isaacCE 6diamond'07 mrs tan mr tang jiali brendan eunice crystal jonathan shawn jingyu yusuf sabrina zhenghan komal syuhada louisa zhongyu

heroic creator
.fourth!Romance is the designer.
Inspiration from Exuvalia and mintypeach.