The monstrosity that is my blog
Thursday, April 24, 2008 @ MYE..... MYE... MYEEE!!!!! ZOMFG
ohh my gawwd!! mid yr exam on monday 28 april! diee laa... my lit sux my eng sux my chinese sux my geog sux i am soooooooooooooooooooooooooooo dead! den y i still sitting here blogging leh? slack maaaa haha no la havent start studying yet
i really really hate exams.. well... who likes dem?
i amm gonna kill the person who discovered or invented exams and hw
and that yang meh meh hor... aiya duno how to explain!
yay mr koh has a baby! he was so happy
cant wait for iF class tee
cant wait for 6Diamond class outing 2008
cant wait for june holis ^^
cant wait to see grandmama sotong agn!
cant wait to rule 6Diamond classroom on youth day and teachers day and childrens day ==
cant wait to see all my friends again T.T
cant wait to... ummm... outta ideas LOL
NVM go play maple liao byees!!!!
oya hor... later 6.15 gt tuition at xue er you go bathe 1st haha cant wait to bully liu lao shi again!!
STUPID TLLM PROJECT!! I RATHER DO MODEL!
ok thats enough byeeeeesss!!!!

お前は俺の援護だ!
やほう!レッツです!
俺ジャガイモと紅茶とハンバーガーとパスタとワインとヴォトカとピッザとトマトが好きだ!
え?何で?簡単だ~だって俺ヘタリアが大好きだ!
あ、俺デュラララとイナズマイレブンが好きだよ~
だから、サッカやろうぜ!
Yeah~
Okay, baaaai~
Never, NEVAR, never CLICK THIS!~.

the hero
やほう!レッツです!
俺ジャガイモと紅茶とハンバーガーとパスタとワインとヴォトカとピッザとトマトが好きだ!
え?何で?簡単だ~だって俺ヘタリアが大好きだ!
あ、俺デュラララとイナズマイレブンが好きだよ~
だから、サッカやろうぜ!
Yeah~
Hetalia promotes world peace!
Hetalia teaches students History in a fun and interactive manner!
USUK, FrUK, PrUK, GerIta, Germancest, Spamano, RoChu, PruAus, AusHun, PruHun, and many more~ Are loved!!!
THEREFORE.
POTATOES SHALL DOMINATE THE WORLD!

heroic blabbers



journey to macdonalds
himaruya-sensei jie fiona shiying 2F'09 atikah weien jayne yentl lucia angela renuha aishah huifang vanessa kahling melissa zongman edmund zaki junyi yuheng isaacCE 6diamond'07 mrs tan mr tang jiali brendan eunice crystal jonathan shawn jingyu yusuf sabrina zhenghan komal syuhada louisa zhongyu

heroic creator
.fourth!Romance is the designer.
Inspiration from Exuvalia and mintypeach.